707
edits
(→Unofficial clones and derivatives: Add Hobbit ROMs) |
(→Spectrum peripherals: Add Opus Discover v2.2) |
||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|mirage.rom || 4||bba8fe2f||da44dfae06566b13424841ecaee3fe2248a0a68d||356b31ac397287dc313746d2ad0b946f | |mirage.rom || 4||bba8fe2f||da44dfae06566b13424841ecaee3fe2248a0a68d||356b31ac397287dc313746d2ad0b946f | ||
|Mirage Microdriver ROM | |Mirage Microdriver ROM | ||
|- | |||
|opus-22.rom || 8||50f0eae0||0eee1c503f71709fce8b7560dadc2d07d15edb80||1eab43c99c738172820927e01797715b | |||
|Opus Discovery v2.2 ROM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|plusd.rom || 8||569f7e55||6b841dc5797ef7eb219ad455cd1e434ca3b9d30d||42e5de16fb5e50082bb954ec7ce45851 | |plusd.rom || 8||569f7e55||6b841dc5797ef7eb219ad455cd1e434ca3b9d30d||42e5de16fb5e50082bb954ec7ce45851 |