707
edits
(→Unofficial clones and derivatives: Add Didaktik M ROMs) |
(→Unofficial clones and derivatives: Add Hobbit ROMs) |
||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|didaktik-m-93.rom ||16||ec274b1b||a3470d8d1a996ee2a1ffff8bd8044da6e907e07e||0975cd40443dd73d2ea15dbea6b35dbd | |didaktik-m-93.rom ||16||ec274b1b||a3470d8d1a996ee2a1ffff8bd8044da6e907e07e||0975cd40443dd73d2ea15dbea6b35dbd | ||
|Didaktik M (1993 model) | |Didaktik M (1993 model) | ||
|- | |||
|hobbit-forth.rom ||16||0e0eeb7d||b8366dc5d6a7de7524b2ec1a19526596efe544fa||ffe26f35930946ecb53ca25a69c0750c | |||
|Hobbit Forth ROM | |||
|- | |||
|hobbit-trdos.rom ||16||2e97de06||766c959e08e23ef00af69fc89359eb2dbeb09f5f||1a9cf46d8a4f677e43e44e1e07c6922b | |||
|Hobbit TR-DOS ROM | |||
|- | |||
|hobbit-shadow-a.rom ||8||5eeba87c||eefb3ae94d6056db42490e968ae959b8b6cc06d3||c119d1c57327e54dcca84796b7245578 | |||
|Hobbit Shadow ROM A | |||
|- | |||
|hobbit-shadow-b.rom ||8||97f56c79||f580e89901bb9578e114422f856292e1637febe1||92b49b443c764f10fa60878708e5c509 | |||
|Hobbit Shadow ROM B | |||
|} | |} | ||