707
edits
(→Modified ROMs and ROM reimplementations: Add 48-imc.rom) |
(→Unofficial clones and derivatives: Add Didaktik M ROMs) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|256s-3.rom ||16||1fe1d003||33703e97cc93b7edfcc0334b64233cf81b7930db||ce0723f9bc02f4948c15d3b3230ae831 | |256s-3.rom ||16||1fe1d003||33703e97cc93b7edfcc0334b64233cf81b7930db||ce0723f9bc02f4948c15d3b3230ae831 | ||
|Scorpion SZ-256 ROM 3 | |Scorpion SZ-256 ROM 3 | ||
|- | |||
|didaktik-m-91.rom ||16||beab69b8||71d4d1a05fb936f616bcb05c3a276f79343ecd4d||1e435a3e9b58cc579f0764a0286bc274 | |||
|Didaktik M (1991 model) | |||
|- | |||
|didaktik-m-92.rom ||16||57264d4f||23644fe949cbf527747959d07b72db01de378c4c||48ef1e17bae225a2f139cb5fd63f83ee | |||
|Didaktik M (1992 model) | |||
|- | |||
|didaktik-m-93.rom ||16||ec274b1b||a3470d8d1a996ee2a1ffff8bd8044da6e907e07e||0975cd40443dd73d2ea15dbea6b35dbd | |||
|Didaktik M (1993 model) | |||
|} | |} | ||