10
edits
No edit summary |
Metalbrain (talk | contribs) (added Avenger) |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|3.03 | |3.03 | ||
|Loads from snapshot. TZX fails loading with blue border/black upper screen/white pattern in lower third of screen. | |Loads from snapshot. TZX fails loading with blue border/black upper screen/white pattern in lower third of screen. | ||
|- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" | |||
|Avenger (Gremlin Graphics) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" | |- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" |
edits