87
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|- style="background-color:Yellow;" | |- style="background-color:Yellow;" | ||
|Elite | |Elite | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|3.03 | |3.03 | ||
|Loads and plays from TAP version. TZX fails to load with black screen. | |Loads and plays from Firebird and Joystick Club TAP version. TZX fails to load with black screen. | ||
|- style="" | |- style="" | ||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
|Not Yet Tested | |Not Yet Tested | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" | |||
|Jet Set Willy | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
| | | | ||
Line 466: | Line 472: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background-color: | |- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" | ||
|Manic Miner | |Manic Miner | ||
| | |Platinum | ||
|3.03 | |3.03 | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" | |- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" |
edits