10
edits
Metalbrain (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Metalbrain (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|3.03 | |3.03 | ||
|Provisional - Original TZX doesn't work - game appears to load but initial menu is corrupt, in game shots do not seem to affect the first wall, TAP is the same | |Provisional - Original TZX doesn't work - game appears to load but initial menu is corrupt, in game shots do not seem to affect the first wall, TAP is the same | ||
|- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" | |||
|Alchemist | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" | |- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" |
edits