4
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|3.03 | |3.03 | ||
|original and Erbe Software S.A. re-release | |original and Erbe Software S.A. re-release | ||
|- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" | |||
|Cyclone (Vortex) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
|Seems to work properly | |||
|- style="background-color:Olive;" | |- style="background-color:Olive;" | ||
Line 310: | Line 316: | ||
|- style="background-color:Yellow;" | |- style="background-color:Yellow;" | ||
|Elite | |Elite (Firebird) | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|3.03 | |3.03 |
edits