87
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|3.03 | |3.03 | ||
|Not the version that checksums for the original ROM while loading | |Not the version that checksums for the original ROM while loading | ||
|- style="background-color:gold;" | |||
|Alien-8 | |||
|Gold | |||
|3.03 | |||
|Richochet and Dro Soft re-releases load from TZX but original and ABC Soft re-release don't | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Atic Atac | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Bubbler | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
|original and Erbe Software S.A. re-release | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Cookie | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
|original and Svenska Soft Service re-release | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Cyberun | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
|original and Erbe Software S.A. re-release | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Gunfright | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Knight Lore | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
|original and Dro Soft re-release | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Lunar Jetman | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Martianoids | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Nightshade | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
|original and Dro Soft re-release | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Pentagram | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Pssst | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
|original and Monser S.A. re-release (as Fumigator) | |||
|- style="background-color:gold;" | |||
|Sabre Wulf | |||
|Gold | |||
|3.03 | |||
|Dro Soft re-release loads from TZX but the original does not | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
Tranz Am | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
|original and Monser S.A.re-release (as Trans America) | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Underwurlde | |||
|Platinum | |||
|3.03 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits