34
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added the data checksum to the table.) |
||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
| 09H-01FFH || 0x00, 0x01, 0x02, 0x04 etc... to 0xFF || The first 503 bytes of actual saved data. Anything more than this gets saved in the next sector. | | 09H-01FFH || 0x00, 0x01, 0x02, 0x04 etc... to 0xFF || The first 503 bytes of actual saved data. Anything more than this gets saved in the next sector. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0200H || 0xnn || The data checksum. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits