44
edits
(zx go+, sparrow, humble48) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|A [[+D]], with added Kempston joystick (but no parallel port). | |A [[+D]], with added Kempston joystick (but no parallel port). | ||
|[https://www.bytedelight.com/?product_cat=plusdlite ByteDelight] | |[https://www.bytedelight.com/?product_cat=plusdlite ByteDelight] | ||
|- | |||
|ZXMMC + 3e ROM Set | |||
|internal MMC/SD/SDHC interface with the +3e system | |||
|[https://www.8bits4ever.net/product-page/ZXMMC 8bits4ever] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Retroleum SMART Card | |Retroleum SMART Card | ||
Line 38: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|vDrive ZX | |vDrive ZX | ||
| | |emulates up to eight ZX Microdrive. | ||
|[https://vdrivezx.com/vdrivezx/ vDriveZX] | |[https://vdrivezx.com/vdrivezx/ vDriveZX] | ||
|- | |||
|Interface 1bis | |||
|multi-purpose interface, software compatible to the original [[ZX Interface 1]] | |||
|[https://sites.google.com/site/interface1bis/ IF1bis website] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ZX-HD | |ZX-HD |
edits