44
edits
(ZX-VGA-JOY added) |
|||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Just Speccy 128 | |Just Speccy 128 | ||
| | |128K motherboard ''except'' the ULA | ||
|Intermittently from [https://www.sellmyretro.com/ Sell My Retro], sometimes packaged with a SLAM ULA. | |Intermittently from [https://www.sellmyretro.com/ Sell My Retro], sometimes packaged with a SLAM ULA. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nebula | |Nebula | ||
|ULA replacement for ZX Spectrum 16K/48K | |ULA replacement for ZX Spectrum 16K/48K | ||
|[https://www.retroleum.co.uk/zx-spectrum-chips Retroleum Website] | |[https://www.retroleum.co.uk/zx-spectrum-chips Retroleum Website] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|mULA48 | |mULA48 | ||
|ULA replacement for ZX Spectrum 16K/48K | |ULA replacement for ZX Spectrum 16K/48K | ||
|[https://www.8bits4ever.net/product-page/mula48 8bits4ever] | |[https://www.8bits4ever.net/product-page/mula48 8bits4ever] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SLAM ULA | |SLAM ULA | ||
| | |Spectrum 128 ULA | ||
|Intermittently from [https://www.sellmyretro.com/ Sell My Retro] | |Intermittently from [https://www.sellmyretro.com/ Sell My Retro] | ||
|} | |- | ||
|[[Sparrow]] | |||
|48K motherboard replacement | |||
|contact via oldcomp.cz forum | |||
|- | |||
|Humble48 | |||
|48K motherboard replacement | |||
|[https://www.8bits4ever.net/product-page/humble48 8bits4ever] | |||
| | |||
} | |||
== Reimplementations == | == Reimplementations == |
edits