15
edits
(→Peripherals: Add PlusDlite, sort entries.) |
(Add Nebula and mULA48 ULA replacements) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|A complete Spectrum 128 ''except'' the ULA. | |A complete Spectrum 128 ''except'' the ULA. | ||
|Intermittently from [http://www.sellmyretro.com/ Sell My Retro], sometimes packaged with a SLAM ULA. | |Intermittently from [http://www.sellmyretro.com/ Sell My Retro], sometimes packaged with a SLAM ULA. | ||
|- | |||
|Nebula | |||
|ULA replacement for ZX Spectrum 16K/48K. | |||
|[https://www.retroleum.co.uk/zx-spectrum-chips Retroleum Website] | |||
|- | |||
|mULA48 | |||
|ULA replacement for ZX Spectrum 16K/48K. | |||
|[https://www.8bits4ever.net/product-page/mula48 8bits4ever] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|SLAM ULA | |SLAM ULA |
edits