ZX-State format: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
ZX-State format
(view source)
Revision as of 18:27, 3 September 2017
28 bytes added
,
3 September 2017
→Emulator / tool support
:
Add Fuse/libspectrum support for ZXMMC block.
Revision as of 18:26, 3 September 2017
(
view source
)
Pak21
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→ZXSTDIVMMC
:
Fix typos
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:27, 3 September 2017
(
view source
)
Pak21
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Emulator / tool support
:
Add Fuse/libspectrum support for ZXMMC block.
)
Newer edit →
Line 381:
Line 381:
|1.1.0
|1.1.0
|1.1.0
|1.1.0
|-
|ZXSTZXMMC
|1.4.0
|1.4.0
|}
|}
Pak21
49
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
British English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Tools
Special pages
Printable version