63
edits
(→Table of competitions: Thanks to Gerard Sweeny for heads up - Photobucket have effectively broken CSSCGC 2008 site. Changed link to archived copy on Wayback Machine.) |
(→Table of competitions: Added CSSCGC 2017 site link) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|Thunderturds | |Thunderturds | ||
|death squad | |death squad | ||
|-bgcolor=#FFF69F | |||
|2017 | |||
|Garry Wishart (GReW) | |||
|https://csscgc2017.000webhostapp.com/ | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits