707
edits
m (Add some links) |
(→Official clones and derivatives: Add Spanish 48K) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|48-beckman.rom ||16||a8a41da5||b1abc2ef2101aeef628d978dae682aaaa7b5a896||f058f27ae61af225fe5baacc1d89adfc | |48-beckman.rom ||16||a8a41da5||b1abc2ef2101aeef628d978dae682aaaa7b5a896||f058f27ae61af225fe5baacc1d89adfc | ||
|48K ROM for Nordic countries by Beckman Innovation AB | |48K ROM for Nordic countries by Beckman Innovation AB | ||
|- | |||
|48-spanish.rom ||16||f051746e||9e535e2e24231ccb65e33d107f6d0ceb23e99477||60e1bd8b4d59b55e5b2175126239517f | |||
|Spanish 48K ROM (with "FUERA DE PANTALLA" typo) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|48-inves.rom ||16||8ff7a4d1||d020440638aff4d39467128413ef795677be9c23||a48635b6e6cb4eaa04f79046f83da082 | |48-inves.rom ||16||8ff7a4d1||d020440638aff4d39467128413ef795677be9c23||a48635b6e6cb4eaa04f79046f83da082 |