707
edits
m (→Unofficial clones and derivatives: Tweak Microdigital filenames) |
(→Spectrum peripherals: Add μSource) |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|messenger.rom || 8||e8917b99||5e1fc462cd30a97196bbc7d93e23d3d28430c6df||f572727c1ce16de88bbbfdecee2f0004 | |messenger.rom || 8||e8917b99||5e1fc462cd30a97196bbc7d93e23d3d28430c6df||f572727c1ce16de88bbbfdecee2f0004 | ||
|SAMCo's [[Messenger]] interface ROM | |SAMCo's [[Messenger]] interface ROM | ||
|- | |||
|usource.rom || 8||8e9b67d0||fae53678a85ba503b77ed2d877de2635b284eef1||ebe1490920cbb62bde7282ae24928d95 | |||
|Currah μSource (or MicroSource) ROM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|uspeech.rom || 2||ce7cf52e||90dbba5afbf07949df9cbdcb0a8ec0b106340422||052f6af718337e35e76693723e1d73e3 | |uspeech.rom || 2||ce7cf52e||90dbba5afbf07949df9cbdcb0a8ec0b106340422||052f6af718337e35e76693723e1d73e3 |