707
edits
(→Unofficial clones and derivatives: Add Pentagon 128 ROMs) |
(→Unofficial clones and derivatives: Add Microdigital machines) |
||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|Hobbit TR-DOS ROM | |Hobbit TR-DOS ROM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hobbit-shadow-a.rom ||8||5eeba87c||eefb3ae94d6056db42490e968ae959b8b6cc06d3||c119d1c57327e54dcca84796b7245578 | |hobbit-shadow-a.rom || 8||5eeba87c||eefb3ae94d6056db42490e968ae959b8b6cc06d3||c119d1c57327e54dcca84796b7245578 | ||
|Hobbit Shadow ROM A | |Hobbit Shadow ROM A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|hobbit-shadow-b.rom ||8||97f56c79||f580e89901bb9578e114422f856292e1637febe1||92b49b443c764f10fa60878708e5c509 | |hobbit-shadow-b.rom || 8||97f56c79||f580e89901bb9578e114422f856292e1637febe1||92b49b443c764f10fa60878708e5c509 | ||
|Hobbit Shadow ROM B | |Hobbit Shadow ROM B | ||
|- | |||
|tk90x-1.rom ||16||d1b2f352||a9421b9e3a17689b7392da1f72dc71dd46e09ab1||57298d17f1db8af890a347fdb87e4850 | |||
|Microdigital TK90X original model in Portuguese/Spanish | |||
|- | |||
|tk90x-2-pt.rom ||16||3e785f6f||9a943a008be13194fb006bddffa7d22d2277813f||148cf5a58ecae57c2c6a98c94b26a9b1 | |||
|Microdigital TK90X rare later model in Portuguese | |||
|- | |||
|tk90x-2-sp.rom ||16||496573a1||a9af9c4d38882e2bd85086fc0c2d8d9afe90afad||787277dba973e69d02cc953820dc63b8 | |||
|Microdigital TK90X rare later model in Spanish | |||
|- | |||
|tk95-pt.rom ||16||17368e07||94edc401d43b0e9a9cdc1d35de4b6462dc414ab3||b7893ad25728fbf6410f08eddd4a1cad | |||
|Microdigital TK95 in Portuguese | |||
|- | |||
|tk95-sp.rom ||16||602ba2c9||54f3445374d1758a3133232672e8783cb4fc7a32||181f6feb808a67c60970d3238e2d7590 | |||
|Microdigital TK95 in Spanish | |||
|} | |} | ||