707
edits
m (Add category) |
(Add Chaos) |
||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="" | |||
|Chaos | |||
|Not Yet Tested | |||
| | |||
|Unlikely to work. Requires 0x9ff and 0xa00 to have specific values (used as IM2 vectors). | |||
|- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" | |- style="background-color:WhiteSmoke;" |