ZX-State format: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→ZXSTDIVMMC: Fix typos) |
(→Emulator / tool support: Add Fuse/libspectrum support for ZXMMC block.) |
||
Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|1.1.0 | |1.1.0 | ||
|1.1.0 | |1.1.0 | ||
|- | |||
|ZXSTZXMMC | |||
|1.4.0 | |||
|1.4.0 | |||
|} | |} | ||