44
edits
m (Let's (really) use HTTPS!) |
(MB03+ interface added) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|DivMMC | |DivMMC | ||
|MMC/SD cards and extra memory - can run various firmwares, including ESXDOS. Basically a DivIDE with extra memory and the IDE support replaced by MMC/SD card support. | |MMC/SD cards and extra memory - can run various firmwares, including ESXDOS. Basically a DivIDE with extra memory and the IDE support replaced by MMC/SD card support. | ||
|- | |||
|[[MB03+ Ultimate]] | |||
|versatile all-in-one interface | |||
|[https://sites.google.com/view/mb03plus/home 128land.com] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|PlusDlite | |PlusDlite |
edits