Meta:Interwiki Map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Document SpeccyWiki prefix) |
m (Oops) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| CPCWiki || http://cpcwiki.eu/index.php/$1 | | CPCWiki || http://cpcwiki.eu/index.php/$1 | ||
|- | |||
| SpeccyWiki || http://speccy.info/$1 | | SpeccyWiki || http://speccy.info/$1 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:44, 27 August 2015
Current interwiki map
The following Interwiki link prefixes are available, in addition to the standard Interwiki links, such as Wikipedia:ru for Russian Wikipedia.
Prefix | Target URL |
---|---|
CPCWiki | http://cpcwiki.eu/index.php/$1 |
SpeccyWiki | http://speccy.info/$1 |