Meta:Interwiki Map: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Let's use HTTPS!) |
(Add Scratchpad Interwiki link prefix) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| SpeccyWiki || https://speccy.info/$1 | | SpeccyWiki || https://speccy.info/$1 | ||
|- | |||
| Scratchpad || https://scratchpad.fandom.com/wiki/$1 | |||
|} | |} |