List of software titles and their compatibility with OpenSE: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background-color: | |- style="background-color:Silver;" | ||
|Travel With Trashman | |Travel With Trashman | ||
| | |Silver | ||
|OpenSE 3.03 | |OpenSE 3.03 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|Bronze | |Bronze | ||
|OpenSE 3.03 | |OpenSE 3.03 | ||
| | |Font does not render properly | ||
|- style="background-color:Sienna;" | |||
|Roller Coaster | |||
|Bronze | |||
|OpenSE 3.03 | |||
|Platform sprite is corrupted | |||
|} | |} |