List of software titles and their compatibility with OpenSE: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "A list of software titles and the level of compatibility with the OpenSE OS ROM Software is grouped into five levels of compatibility; * Platinum -- loads from the ...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
!Version Tested | !Version Tested | ||
!Comments | !Comments | ||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Target; Renegade | |||
|Platinum | |||
|OpenSE 3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Exolon | |||
|Platinum | |||
|OpenSE 3.03 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background-color:Gainsboro;" | |||
|Starquake | |||
|Platinum | |||
|OpenSE 3.03 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |