Comp.sys.sinclair Crap Games Competition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|GO RACE! | |GO RACE! | ||
|Simon Pitter | |Simon Pitter | ||
|-bgcolor=#FFF69F | |||
|2020 | |||
|John Connolly (PROSM) | |||
|https://www.connosoft.com/csscgc2020/ | |||
|43 | |||
|Mental Rally | |||
|Kerl | |||
|Corona Capers | |||
|Jim Waterman | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFF69F | |||
|2021 | |||
|Jim Waterman | |||
|https://www.rickdangerous.co.uk/csscgc2021/index.html | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|} | |} | ||