63
edits
(→Availability of submissions: update - Crap Game Finder now hosts entries up to 2014) |
(→Table of competitions: adding new row for CSSCGC 2016 and link to site) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|leespoons | |leespoons | ||
|http://www.sqij.co.uk/csscgc2015 | |http://www.sqij.co.uk/csscgc2015 | ||
| | |? | ||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor=#FFF69F | |||
|2016 | |||
|Gabriele Amore and Simon Ferré | |||
|https://sites.google.com/site/csscgc2016/ | |||
|? | |||
|? | |? | ||
|? | |? |
edits